Odpowiedzi

2009-12-12T10:34:38+01:00
-My name is Agata. I live in Poland in Warsaw
-Your films are realy super
- i'm 13 years old, and you?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T10:33:52+01:00
I have to the name Agata I am living in a town in Poland Warsaw

Films really are yours super/very I like them

I have 13 years, what about you?
2 3 2
2009-12-12T10:38:20+01:00
My names is Agata . I live in Poland in Warsaw city.
Yours films are very super.They are very please for me.
I have a 13 years old , and you?