Uzupełnij zadania odpowienią formą:
1.If you (give)...... me your phone number,I(phone)..... you tomorrow.
2.We (stay).... at home if it (rain) ..... on Sunday.
3.If Jack (go) ..... to Germany, he (learn) ..... Germany.
4.If I (not be) ..... free on Friday,we (go) ..... to the cinema on Saturday.
5.Tina (not be) ..... sad if she (not win) ..... the match.
6.They (not buy) ..... a bigger house if they (not get) ..... any money from the bank.
Uzupełnij zadania według własnego pomysłu.
1.If I'm late for school tomorrow,................................................
2.If there is a lot of snow in winter,.................................................
3.If I meet a famous person,........................................................
4.I'll go on a trip round the world if........................................
5.I'll go to a rap concert if ............................................................
6.I'll go swimming if...................................................................
plis na pon

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T12:30:01+01:00
1.If you give me your phone number,I will phone you tomorrow.
2.We will stay at home if it rains on Sunday.
3.If Jack go to Germany, he will learn Germany.
4.If I am not free on Friday, we will go to the cinema on Saturday.
5.Tina won' be sad if she doesn't win the match.
6.They won't buy a bigger house if they don't get any money from the bank.

Uzupełnij zadania według własnego pomysłu.
1.If I'm late for school tomorrow, I will be punished
2.If there is a lot of snow in winter, I will have cold
3.If I meet a famous person, I will ask for an autograph.
4.I'll go on a trip round the world if I have enough money.
5.I'll go to a rap concert if I like hip hop
6.I'll go swimming if I have money
2009-12-12T13:09:36+01:00
Z1
1.If you (give) give me your phone number,I(phone) will phone you tomorrow.
2.We (stay) will stay at home if it (rain) rains on Sunday.
3.If Jack (go) goes to Germany, he (learn) will learn German.
4.If I (not be) am not free on Friday,we (go) will go to the cinema on Saturday.
5.Tina (not be) won't be sad if she (not win) doesn't win the match.
6.They (not buy) won't buy a bigger house if they (not get) don't get any money from the bank.
Uzupełnij zadania według własnego pomysłu.
1.If I'm late for school tomorrow, my teacher will be angry.
2.If there is a lot of snow in winter, I will go skiing.
3.If I meet a famous person, I will ask him what time it is.
4.I'll go on a trip round the world if I will have enough money.
5.I'll go to a rap concert if you go with me.
6.I'll go swimming if I want.
2009-12-12T13:22:21+01:00
Zad1
1.If you give me your phone number,I will phone you tomorrow.
2.We will stay at home if it rains on Sunday.
3.If Jack go to Germany, he will learn Germany.
4.If I am not free on Friday, we will go to the cinema on Saturday.
5.Tina won't be sad if she doesn't win the match.
6.They won't buy a bigger house if they don't get any money from the bank.