Mój dom jest naprawdę duży. Ma 13 pokojów, 11 łazienek i dwie kuchnie.Na samym dole jest warsztat mojego taty i mała spiżarnia. Wyżej znajduje się duży i przestronny salon, łazienka i kuchnia. W salonie jest jedna skórzana, biała kanapa i dwa fotele.Na środku znajduje się długi drewniany stół na którym jemu obiady.Po prawej stronie jest marmurowy kominek. Wyżej znajdują się sypialnie. Po lewej stronie moich rodziców ,a po prawej moja i dwa pokoje moich braci. Między pokojami jest duża łazienka z wanną i wielkim lustrem.W moim pokoju jest łóżko, szafa, biurko i regał na książki. U mojego brata stoi biurko z komputerem. Na drugim piętrze jest osiem pokoi i osiem łazienek dla turystów. Znajduje się tam ogromna kuchnia i mały salon.Przy moim domu jest wielki ogród.Kocham mój dom.

Jeśli ktoś się podejmie przetłumaczenia będę dłużna na wieki
Z góry dzięki ;)

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-12T14:04:21+01:00
My house is really big. He has 13 rooms, 11 bathrooms and two kitchens.On very hole there are a workshop of my Dad and a little larder. Higher a big and spacious living room, a bathroom and a kitchen are located. There is one leather, white couch in the living room and two fotele.Na means a long wooden table is found on which for him dinners.After the right side is feeling marble fireplace. Higher dormitory towns are. On the left of my parents, and to the right my and two rooms of my brothers. There is a big bathroom between rooms with the bathtub and my large lustrem.In of room there are a bed, a wardrobe, a desk and a bookrack. At my brother a desk is standing with the computer. There are eight rooms and eight bathrooms on the second floor for tourists. There a huge kitchen and small sitting room.At are my house there is a large garden. I love my house.

Proszę bardzo:P
2009-12-12T14:07:53+01:00
My house is really big. It has 13 rooms, 11 bathrooms and two kitchens .On the bottom is my dad's workshop and a small pantry. Above there is a large and spacious living room, bathroom and kitchen. The living room is one leather couch and two white hairs .In the middle is a long wooden table at which he lunches .Right side is a marble fireplace. Above are bedrooms. On the left side of my parents and my right hand and two rooms of my brothers. Between the rooms is a large bathroom with tub and great mirror .W my room is a bed, wardrobe, desk and bookcase. In my brother is a computer desk. On the second floor, there are eight bedrooms and eight bathrooms for tourists. There is a huge kitchen and a small salon. Next to my house is great garden. I love my house.
2009-12-12T14:47:06+01:00
My house is really large. My 13 rooms, 11 bathrooms and two kitchens.It on only pit is workshop of my papa and small pantry. Large and spacious lounge higher is, bathroom and kitchen. There in lounge is one leather, white sofa and two armchairs.Wooden table on centre is debts on which him dinner.Marble fireplace after right side is. Bedrooms higher are. After left side my parents ,and after right my and two rooms of my brothers. Large bathroom between rooms is from bathtub and great mirror.Bed, wardrobe in my room is, desk and shelf on book. Desk at my brother stands from computer. Eight pokoi and eight bathrooms on second storey is for tourists. It is there huge kitchen and small lounge.Great garden near my house is.I love my house.