Napisz list do znajomego, w którym napiszesz:
*gdzie zamierzasz wyjechać na wakacje i z kim
*czym zamierzasz tam dotrzeć i gdzie się zatrzymasz
*jak zamierzasz spędzać tam czas
*co zamierzasz ze sobą zabrać
czas: "going to"

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-12T14:43:19+01:00
Witaj , tegoroczne wakcje spędze w pięknym mieście na południu Angli - Southampton . Byłam już tam , dlatego zamierzam odwiedzić to piękne miasto raz jeszcze ze względów na zabytki i sentymenty . Czeka mnie 2 godzinny lot samolotem by tak dotrzeć i zatrzymam się u mojego chłopaka który słynie z gościnności . Zwiedzę wiele miast takich jak : Hamble , Portsmuth ... Nie zabieram za wiele rzeczy bo lece na tydzień . Pozdrawiam Cię .
2009-12-12T14:46:26+01:00
In this summer I going to the Spanin with my best friend Ania.
We going there on the plane. We will lodge in the small house near the ocean .We going to sightseeing the city and swim in the ocean .I going to take my mobile , suitcase with clothes , money and (i podaj rzeczy ktore ty bys chciała/ chciał zabrać )
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T19:41:56+01:00
Dear Adam!
I am going to go on Holidays to Spain with my besr friend Mary. We are going to stay in Marysia's uncle house. he is very nice. We are going to see the beach. And we are going to visit the most intresting places in Spain. I am going to buy many souvenires for all my family. I am going to take my mobile phone, many clothes and sunabath oil.
Kisses:*
Iga