Przetłumacz w czasie present perfect
1.Właśnie umyłem ręce.
2.dzieci nie skończyły jeszcze śniadania.
3.nigdy nie słyszałem tej piosenki.
4.jeszcze nie wysłałem tego listu.
5.nauczyciel właśnie otworzył okno w klasie.
6.nigdy nie byłem tutaj wcześniej.
7.ostatnio odwiedziliśmy naszą babcię.
8.mama wyprała moje spodnie i wyprasowała je.
9.jak długo znasz pana Black'a.
10.pan Grey jest naszym szefem od pięciu lat.
11.paul jest nie obecny w szkole od wtorku.
12. nie miałem ostatnio zbyt wiele czasu wolnego.
13.znam ją odkąd tu przyjechała.
będę
bardzo wdzięczna za pomoc ;)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-12T15:51:59+01:00
1. I just washed your hands.
2. children are not yet finished breakfast.
3. I have never heard this song.
4. have not yet sent the letter.
5. teacher has just opened the window in the classroom.
6. I have never been here before.
7. last visited our grandmother.
8. my mom laundered pants and wyprasowała them.
9. as long as you know the Black.
10. Mr. Gray is our boss for five years.
11. paul is not present at school on Tuesday.
12. I did not last too much free time.
13. I know her since I came here.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T15:52:33+01:00
1. I just washed your hands.
2. Children are not yet finished breakfast.
3. I have never heard this song.
4. Have not yet sent the letter.
5. Teacher has just opened the window in the classroom.
6. I have never been here before.
7. Last visited our grandmother.
8. My mom laundered pants and wyprasowała them.
9. As long as you know the Black.
10. Mr. Gray is our boss for five years.
11. Paul is not present at school on Tuesday.
12. I did not last too much free time.
13. I know her since I came here.


Nie wiem czy dobrze ! Ale mam nadzieję, że pomogłem
2009-12-12T18:31:01+01:00
1. I just washed your hands.
2. Children are not yet finished breakfast.
3. I have never heard this song.
4. Have not yet sent the letter.
5. Teacher has just opened the window in the classroom.
6. I have never been here before.
7. Last visited our grandmother.
8. My mom laundered pants and wyprasowała them.
9. As long as you know the Black.
10. Mr. Gray is our boss for five years.
11. Paul is not present at school on Tuesday.
12. I did not last too much free time.
13. I know her since I came here.

:)