List do Św. Mikołaja
Ma być dobrze napisany pomysłowy i twórczy
NIe może być więcej niż 250 wyrazó a nie mniej niż 200.
Mają być zachowane wszystkie cechy listu
praca na konkurs ! nei mam pomysłu i pisze Do jutraa ! błagaam ;)

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-12T16:54:59+01:00
Dear Santa Claus bring me in this year under the christmas tree only cool presents. The best if it will be something nice. A lot of sweets and chocolate and a gum Turbo because i miss it and i can't buy it enyvhere on the settlement. I'd like a lot a huge plastic solider NATO with USA. gun and laser hind-sight, or Trnsforers, but those original not that fake thet you bring me last year. The sweets you could buy in shop not on the bazaar, because they stink later and i can't eat them. Eaven my younger sister coulden't eat them (she eat everything, my parents say that). And you could bring me new computer, because on that i can't eaven play Medal of Honor. (o kompie neichcialo mi sie pisac bo to bełkot techniczny) Please don;t bring me that X-Box from Microsoft because all of my friends have Playstation and they will laugh of me. Cou can throw some white milka with the shooting something inside and some nuts.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T21:59:49+01:00
Drogi swiety Mikolaju,
dziwnie pisze sie bez polskich znakow ale takie sa wymogi kogos tam. Nawet ten ktos sie nie podpisal, no coz nie mozna wszystkiego oczekiwac. Pomocnicy swietego Mikolaja tez musza byc anonimowi.
Chcialabym Cie poprosic o pokoj na swiecie, zeby dzieci w Afryce mialy co jesc i zeby nie mialy juz takich duzych brzuszkow;(
A teraz powaznie, chcialabym czekolade, pelno czekolady... zeby mama nie byla taka nerwowa po moich wywiadowkach. Strasznie spieta kobieta, chodzi i marudzi ze mam komputer wylaczyc, dbam o jej zdrowie ale czasami to przesadza. Niektorzy dorosli ludzie sa tacy przeterminowani... Chcialabym dostac pod choinke mojego prawdziwego przyjaciela, jak kazda dziewczyna w moim wieku marze o tym zeby miec kogos dla kogo bylabym najwazniejsza(juz Ty wiesz o co chodzi:D) Dla babci i cioci zeby byly zdrowe i dlugo zyly:P
Z aspektow materialnych, o jaaacie niechcacy napisalabym polskim znakiem przepraszam;( wiecej nie bede, ale nie o tym mowa, chcialabym dostac no pelno slodyczy i zestaw cwiczeniowy na zrzucenie kilku kg, niby nie az tak duzo waze (48 kg) ale przezorny zawsze bezpieczny, napisalam wage bo chcialabym abys dobral mi odpowiednia kuracje odchudzajaca. Wiem ze mozesz wszystko.
Tak naprawde nie wiem o co prosic, nigdy nie dostalam tego co naprawde chcialam, bo nigdy nie wiedzialam o co moge prosic:)



Dear Christmas Vacation,
oddly writes without a Polish characters but these are the requirements for someone there. Even that did not sign someone will, no coz you can not expect everything. Santa's helpers must also be anonymous.
I would like to ask you a room on the world, and that children in Africa were to eat and at lest they have already had such large brzuszkow; (
Now, seriously, all I would like chocolate, is full of chocolate ... my mother was not so nervous after my wywiadowkach. Terribly tense woman, and it comes with my computer marudzi off, I care about her health but sometimes overdoing it. Some adults are some people out-dated ... Now I would like to get under the tree my true friend, like every girl my age dream about to have someone to whom I would be most important (you already know what's going on: D) for the grandmother and aunt to make them healthy and long veins: P
Aspect of the material accidentally by Jaci napisalabym Polish mark sorry, (so I will not, but not for that matter, all I would like to get no pelno sweetness and a set of cwiczeniowy dropped a few kilograms, like not so much on the vase (48 kg) but it is always prudent safe , I wrote because I would like to wage thou drew me to the appropriate weight loss. I know you can handle everything.
Really do not know what to ask, never got to what really wanted to, because I never knew what I ask:)