Odpowiedzi

2009-12-12T17:25:10+01:00
Didn't have
got
left
wrote
changed
continued
chose
created
followed
presented
made
appeared
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T17:26:30+01:00
Not/have - didn't have
get - got
leave - left
write - wrote
change - changed
continue - continued
choose - chose
create - created
follow - followed
present - presented
make - made
appear - appeared
1 5 1
2009-12-12T17:27:15+01:00
Not/have - didn't have
get -got
leave - left
write - wrote
change - changed
continue - continued
choose -chose
create -created
follow -followed
present -presented
make -made
appear -appeared