Dopasuj pytania do odpowiedzi.jedna z odpowiedzi jest błędna.
1.why is dominic worried?
2.what is the matter with domimnic's father?
3.what does dominic oyher want ?
4.why is amy unhappy?
5.what is domimnic going to do ?

a he's going to phone his mother
b because she wants dominic to be at the barbecue
c domic's mother doesn't know
d because he's going to go to barbecue
e because his father is ill
f she wants dominic to go back to brussels

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-12T17:28:40+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T17:29:04+01:00
2009-12-12T17:34:27+01:00