Proszę o przetłumaczenia tego na j.angielski

"Kiedy dorosnę chciałbym być weterynarzem.Kocham zwierzęta dlatego podoba mi się ten zawód.Będę je leczył, szczepił na różne choroby oraz pomagał im kiedy np. mają złamaną nogę. Będę doradzał ich właścicielom co należy zrobić w danej sytuacji, a także ustalał terminy następnej wizyty. Zwierzęta są moją pasją, najbardziej podobają mi się psy i inne zwierzęta futerkowe ponieważ mają miękkie futro, które można czesać."

2

Odpowiedzi

  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-12T17:41:13+01:00
Tłumaczanie:
When I grow wanted to be veterinary surgeon.I love animals therefore this occupation pleases to me.I am it he treated, he vaccinated on different diseases as well as helped them when np. have broken leg. I will advise their owners what it it was one should was make in given situation and he established the deadlines of next visit also. Animals are my passion, dogs and different fur animals the most please to me it because they have soft fur, which was it been possible was to brush.
Mam nadzieję, że pomogłem i pozdro ;D
1 3 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • AgU5
  • Początkujący
2009-12-12T17:51:08+01:00
"When I grow up I want to be vet.I love animals because I like the profesion.I them healed, graft various diseases and helped them when, for example have a broken leg. I advised the owners what to do in a given situation, and laid down the terms of the next details. Animals are my passion, I like most dogs and other fur-bearing animals because they have soft fur that you can comb. "
1 5 1