Odpowiedzi

2009-12-12T19:16:27+01:00
I was getting up at 6 am. I was making a breakfast. I was havinh a a shower, next I was going to school. I was having 6 lessons. After school I was going to basketball training, then I was going on Englisch lessons. At 7 a.m I was making lessons. Then I was eating dinner. I was having a shower, reading the book and then I was going to bed.
2009-12-12T19:19:35+01:00
Yesterday I got up at 7 o'clock. I washed myself and ate sandwiches. I went to school. I came back at 15. I ate lunch and did my homework. I watched TV to 18, and ate supper. After supper I talked with my friends. At 21 I washed myself and went to bed.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T21:35:07+01:00
My day

I always get up at 6.25 a.m.
then i always eat breakfast, wash my teeth and wear up.
I leave home at 7.10 and i go bus
i am at school from 8a.m to14 p.m and After school i go home
Iam at home at 3 p.m. and when i come at home i start with eatting dinner and i do my homework.
i finish that about 6 p.m. and i always watch my favourite soap opera-ugly betty.
After that i go to my room and i listen to music, read books, talk to my friends on skype or surfe in internet.
At 8 p.m. i go to living room to watch tv and eat something.
I always watch t.v. to 10 p.m. and i go sleep and thing about the rutinous next day.