Odpowiedzi

2009-12-12T19:17:03+01:00
There is no coffee on the desk.
There isn't any water on the desert.
There aren't any pens under the table.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-12T19:28:06+01:00
1.There is no cofee on the table.
2. there is not water on a desert.
3. There are no pens under the table.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T19:30:24+01:00
There isn 't any coffe on the desk .
There isn't any wather on the desert.
There aren't any pens under the table.