Odpowiedzi

2009-12-12T20:06:16+01:00
In the book are two exercise books.
Under the table there are no pens.
In the chair is an array.
Between the walls are some books.
Whether the room is a student?
Whether there are any keys on the table?
:))
Tak powinno być chyba...:)))))
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T20:06:56+01:00
1.There are two notebooks on a book.
2.There are not pen under table.
3.There is board on a chair.
4.Prep wall are books.
5.Is there student in the room?
6.Are there keys on table?
2009-12-12T22:35:23+01:00
On the book there are two notebooks..
under the table there aren't any pencils
on the chair there is a blackboard
betweet the walls there are books
Are there any keys on the table.?