Odpowiedzi

2009-12-12T19:52:20+01:00
On book are lying two notebooks.
Under the table there aren't any pencils.
On chair is board.
between the walls are books.
Is the student in room?
Are there any keys on table?
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T21:21:37+01:00
There are two copybooks on the book.
There are no pens under the table.
There is a blackboard on the chair.
There are some books between walls.
Is there a student in the room?
Are there any keys on the table?
2009-12-12T21:23:47+01:00
On the book are two books.
Under the table does not have any pens.
Is a plaque on the chair.
Between the walls are some books.
Is a student in the room?
Are there any keys on the table?









pliska o naj...