Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T20:32:09+01:00
1.How tall are you?
2.Don't dive.The swimming pool isn't very deep.
3.The window wasn't open very wide,but he managed to get in.
2009-12-12T20:32:58+01:00
.Chose the correct adjective in each sentence.
1.How tall are you?
2.Don't dive.The swimming pool isn't very wide
3.The window wasn't open very deep,but he managed to get in.
1 2 1
2009-12-12T20:34:00+01:00