Przetłumacz na język angielski:

1. Ta gra jest trudniejsza od tamtej. (more difficult)
2. Nie zamerzam Ci tego powiedzieć.
3. Co zamierzasz założyć na bal?
4. Rewolucja Przemysłowa zaczęła się w 11 wieku. ( The indrustral rewolutnion )

Dam naj.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-12T20:42:44+01:00
There is hardest than that it game
It it not intend say
What on ball intend set up
Industrial revolution has been begun in 11 century
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T20:46:48+01:00
1.This game is more difficult than the other.
2.I don't intend to tell you about it.
3.What do you intend to wear on the party?
4.The industral revolution began in eleventh century.

w ostatnim past simple, bo jest okreslony czas ...

xDD
2009-12-12T20:51:37+01:00
1.This gameis more difficult since then. (trudniejsze)
2.I will not tell you this.
3.What are you going to set up the ball?
4.Indrustial Revolution began in the 11th century