Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T20:47:15+01:00
Jaja umyć, włożyć do wrzącej wody, gotować 10 minut, odcedzić, włożyć do zimnej wody, po chwili wyjąć, osuszyć, obrać ze skorupki. Zastosowanie jaj gotowanych na twardo jest bardzo szerokie: 1) można podawać je na śniadanie lub kolacje z dodatkiem sosów zimnych albo gorących, 2) można je napełniać różnymi nadzieniami i podawać na zimno lub na gorąco, 3) można z nich przyrządzać różnorodne sałatki i pasty, 4) stanowią podstawę kotletów i krokietów z jaj, 5) można je wykorzystywać w postaci dodatku do różnych potraw zimnych i gorących, stanowią ponadto atrakcyjny element do dekoracji półmisków i salaterek.

Wash the eggs, put into boiling water and cook for 10 minutes, drain, put into cold water, after a while, remove, drain and peel the shells. Application of the hard cooked eggs is very broad: 1) You can give them for breakfast or dinner with the addition of cold or hot sauces, 2) can be filled with different nadzieniami and serve cold or hot, 3) can one prepare a variety of salads and pastes , 4) form the basis of chops and egg croquette, 5) can be used as additi
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-12T20:53:07+01:00
Recipe for cooking eggs:
We take a pot, pour water into it. Insert the gas. We wait until the water begins to boil. When I put it boil an egg. I have to cook in the hot water for five minutes.
I wish you Bon Appetit!
2009-12-12T21:52:39+01:00
Boiled egg
Prepare small pot. Take an eggs. Than put it into the pot and pour a bit of water. Put pot on electric cooker. The egg should be cooked for 5 minutes from boiling water. Ready cooked food