Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T21:43:40+01:00
1.) He helped his father last weekend. - He didn't help his father last weekend ( On nie pomagał swojemu tacie w tamtym tygodniu)
2.)They worked hard yesterday. - They didn't work hard yesterday ( Oni nie pracowali ciężko wczoraj )
3.)She was born in 1990. - She wasn't born in 1990 ( Ona nie urodziłą się w 1990 r. )


Liczę na naj .;p
2009-12-12T21:45:29+01:00
1.) He didn't help his father last weekend - On nie pomógł swojemu tacie w zeszły weekend.

2.) They didn't work hard yesterday. - Oni wczoraj nie pracowali.

3.) She wasn't born in 1990. - Ona nie urodziła się w 1990 roku.
1 5 1