Odpowiedzi

2009-12-12T22:08:58+01:00
-Rita was in bed because she was ill.
-My mum had a green bicycle.
-Did you like the programme?
-I cleaned my room every day.
-It was warm and sunny.
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-12T22:22:12+01:00
1. Rita was in bed because she was ill.
2. my mum had a green bicycle.
3. did you like the programme?
4. I cleaned my room every day
5. It was warm and sunny
2009-12-12T23:20:01+01:00
Rita was in bed because she was ill.

My mum had got a green bicycle.

Did you like the programme?

I cleaned my room every day.

It was warm and sunny.
1 1 1