Mógłby mi ktos napisac opis dnia po angielsku .
najlepjej jakis dzien w którym sie idzie do szkoły .
I żeby było wstaje o 6 . jem sniadanie . ide do szkoly. lekcje koncze o 13.20 . jem obiad . ogladam telewizje. odrabiam lekcje . jem kolacje myje sie . ide spac . Z gory dzięki :)

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T11:46:10+01:00
MONDAY
On Mondays I always get up at 6. o'clock.After that I ussually eat breakfast and wear.My mum gives me a lift to school.At my school I starts my day of ( wpisz przedmiot jaki masz pierwszy),later i have got ( reszta przedmiotów).ILessons finish at twnty past one .After school I ussualy go to my friend.When I come back to home I help my mum and study.In the evening I often watch TV and read book.I go to bed at (godzina).It is my day.

wszystko jest latwe tylko mzoesz nie wiedziec co to znaczy gives me a lift - podwozi nie do szkoly.(w tym zdaniu):)
6 2 6
2009-12-13T11:47:38+01:00
1. I get up at 6.00 o'clock
2. I eat breakfast
3. I go to school
4. I finish lesson at 1.20
5. I eat dinner
6. I I watch Tv
7. I do homeworks
8. I eat supper
9. I wash up
10. I go sleep

cos takiego?
2 1 2