Czy mogłabym prosić o przetłumaczenie tego tekstu ( recenzji ) na angielski tylko nie za pomocą programu translatica . Z góry bardzo dziękuje .;)

„How she move” to kolejny film muzyczny o nastolatce, która straciła kogoś bliskiego (w tym przypadku siostrę), a jedyną pasją w jej życiu staje się taniec.
Film mi się bardzo podobał,ponieważ było coś nowego, inny styl tańca jak i ciekawa muzyka . Różnił się bardzo od innych filmów tanecznych .Bardzo polubiłam główna bohaterkę,ponieważ po śmierci swojej siostry nie poddała się i dążyła to wyznaczonego sobie celu. I pokazała swojej matce,że jest dzielna osoba i nie da się w ciągnąc w nałóg jaki popadła jej siostra.
Jest to jeden z moich ulubionych filmów dlatego też mogę go oglądać godzinami .

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T12:27:11+01:00
"How She Move" is another movie musical about teenager who lost a loved one (in this case, sister), and the only passion in her life becomes a dance.
The film felt very pleased, because it was something new, different style of dance music as well as interesting. Differed greatly from the other dance movies. We liked main heroine, because after the death of his sister is not surrendered and sought to set a goal. I showed his mother that he is a brave person, and not in the habit of pulling what fell into her sister.
This is one of my favorite films so I can watch it for hours.
2009-12-13T13:53:48+01:00
"How She Move" is another movie musical about teenager who lost a loved one (in this case, sister), and the only passion in her life becomes a dance.
The film felt very pleased, because it was something new, different style of dance music as well as interesting. Differed greatly from the other dance movies. We liked main heroine, because after the death of his sister is not surrendered and sought to set a goal. I showed his mother that he is a brave person, and not in the habit of pulling what fell into her sister.
This is one of my favorite films so I can watch it for hours.