Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T13:51:36+01:00
| don't care about the presents.
Santaclaus is comng today!
Have you already bought all presents.
Christmas tree is in the city centre !
Did you bake a christamas cake?
When will you prepare your Chrismas dinner.
I saw a rendeer while I was in the shopping mall.
Tłumaczenie na pw! :)
1 5 1
2009-12-13T16:55:44+01:00
Tutaj jest wykreślanka i krzyżówka.
1 5 1