Przetłumacz na j.angielski:

Tekst mówi nam o stylu życia Brytyjczyków.Możemy się dowiedzieć jak wygląda normalna brytyjska rodzina,jak długo nastolatki mieszkają u rodziców.Dowiadujemy się również jaką pracę podejmują ludzie tam przebywający oraz ile wynosi średnia długość życia Brytyjczyka

Proszę tylko,żeby tekst nie był tłumaczony w translatorze,tylko dokładnie przetłumaczony,bez żadnych błędów rzeczowych;) Potrzebne na dziś !

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T14:09:27+01:00
The text tells us about the British way of life. We know it looks like a normal British family, as long as teenagers living with their parents. We learn also that people take a job and staying there, what is the average life expectancy Briton
2009-12-13T14:40:41+01:00
The text tells us about the British way of life. We can find out how looks like a normal British family, how long teenagers living with their parents. We recognize also what kind of job take people who staying there and what is the average life expectancy of Britisher.
2009-12-13T15:42:26+01:00
The text tells us about the lifestyle Brytyjczyków.Możemy to know what the normal British family, as long as teenagers living with rodziców.Dowiadujemy also what job you take, people staying there, and what is the average life expectancy Briton