Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T14:24:08+01:00
I'm meeting my friends tonight.
I'm going to tidy up my room before i go to school.
i'll tell you something about our planet, but now, i'm busy.

Tu chyba chodzi o tego typu zdania.Podałem ci konstrukcje więc jak chcesz więcej zdań, wymyśl nowe z tymi konstrukcjami.
2009-12-13T14:40:43+01:00
When I grow up I want to be an actress. I'll be very famous and I'll be very rich. I will have husbind and four children, two boys and two girls. I'll work with Steven Spielberg, because I like his films much.