Proszę o przetłumaczenie tych zdań na język angielski na dzisiaj.Z góry wielkie dzięki:)

Przeczytała, wasz artykuł znajdujący się w gazecie wyborzczej w zeszły weekend.Zawierał on krytykę współczesnej młodzieży.Mie zgadzam się z jego treścią i stawianymi zarzutami dotyczącymi młodzieży.Uważam że nazwanie młodzieży jako osób które nie zwracają uwage na problemy mające miejsce w kraju są sprzeczne.Wiele młodych osób swoim optymizmem i chęcią poprawy sytuacji może mieć duże znaczenie w przyszłości.Mogą sprawić lepsze sobie warunki do życia.Swoją pracowitoscią mogą osiągnąć wiele dobra.Moim zdaniem ludzie powinni pomóż młodym aby osiągneli ten cel i swoją energicznością dokonali tego ponieważ są przyszłością i nadzieją na poprawę sytuacji kraju.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T14:38:53+01:00
I read your article, which is in election newspaper last weekend. It included a critique of contemporary youth. I disagree with its content and posed the allegations concerning the youth. I think that calling the youth as people who do not pay attention to the problems occurring in the country are contradictory. Many young people in their optimism and desire to improve the situation can be important in the future. Can make better the conditions for life. Their hard work can achieve much good. In my opinion, people should help the young to have achieved this objective and its energetic have to, because they are the future and hope to improve the situation of the country.
2009-12-13T15:40:21+01:00
Read, your article appearing in the newspaper wyborzczej in zeszły weekend.Zawierał criticism on today's youth. I disagree with its content and posed młodzieży.Uważam that the allegations concerning the naming of young people as people who do not pay attention to the problems occurring in the country are young people sprzeczne.Wiele your optimism and desire to improve the situation may
be important in the przyszłości.Mogą make better conditions for życia.Swoją hard work can achieve a lot dobra.Moim think people should help
young to have achieved this objective and its energetic as they are made of the future
and hope to improve the situation of the country.