Odpowiedzi

2009-09-08T15:46:12+02:00
This year I spent my holiday at home, but I wasn't bored. I Rode a bike, played computer games. I also watched TV.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-08T16:13:32+02:00
My summer vacation wasn't very interesting. Most of the time I spent at home, where I was watching TV and playing computer games. When the weather was good I rode my bicycle and also hung out with my friends. Hope my next summer'll be better!