Potrzebuje Staranie przetłumaczone zdania.
Ilość pkt jest duza ponieważ zależy mi aby zostały one dzisiaj rozwiązane.
Translator = Spam
Wystawiam Najlepszą
Chodzi mi o zdania od 53 - 64
http://img690.imageshack.us/img690/2464/skanowanie0001we.jpg

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T15:46:44+01:00
53.This will be my first visit to England.
54.This was the second time that I robbed that year.
55.It's a shame not to know who wrote "Crime and punishment"
56.You're too late. Professor just came out.
57.Have you ever seen the Eiffel Tower?
58.Have you ever been to a concert John Lennon'a?
59.For ten years I worked as a lecturer at the university. Then I set up my own frmę a lawyer.
60.Yesterday I worked in a field of six in the morning to two in the afternoon.
61.I collected just to go out when I heard something that beeps in the closet.
62.When I entered the branch, was shot monkey done.
63.What were you doing yesterday at eight in the morning? - Tasty himself slept.
64.It was a beautiful spring morning: the sun shone, birds sang. Little Red Riding Hood was walking through the woods, whistling merrily, when suddenly from behind a tree jumped out a huge wolf.
1 1 1
2009-12-13T15:51:47+01:00
53.This will be my first visit to Agli.
54.This was the second time that I robbed that year.
55.It's a shame not to know who wrote the "crime and punishment."
56.You're too late. Professor just came out.
57.Did you ever seen the Eiffel tower?
58.Did you ever were at a concert John Lennon 's?
59.For ten years I worked as a lecturer at the university. Then I set up my own law firm.
60.Yesterday I worked in a field of six in the morning to two in the afternoon.
61.I collected just to go out when I heard something that beeps in the closet.
62.Kiedy wszedłem na oddział, małpce robiono właśnie zastrzyk.
63.Co robiłeś wczoraj o ósmej rano ? - Smacznie sobie spałem.
64.It was a beautiful spring morning: the sun shone, birds sang. Little Red Riding Hood was walking through the woods, whistling merrily, when suddenly from behind a tree jumped out a huge wolf
2 1 2
2009-12-13T16:09:25+01:00
53.This will be my first visit to England.
54.This was the second time that I robbed that year.
55.It's a shame not to know who wrote "Crime and punishment"
56.You're too late. Professor just came out.
57.Have you ever seen the Eiffel Tower?
58.Have you ever been to a concert John Lennon'a?
59.For ten years I worked as a lecturer at the university. Then I set up my own frmę a lawyer.
60.Yesterday I worked in a field of six in the morning to two in the afternoon.
61.I collected just to go out when I heard something that beeps in the closet.
62.When I entered the branch, was shot monkey done.
63.What were you doing yesterday at eight in the morning? - Tasty himself slept.
64.It was a beautiful spring morning: the sun shone, birds sang. Little Red Riding Hood was walking through the woods, whistling merrily, when suddenly from behind a tree jumped out a huge wolf.
2 1 2