Odpowiedzi

2009-12-13T15:43:22+01:00
May the good Lord always keeps you by the hand,
When the dark wind, kidnaps peace sowing sorrow and despair




as the rain tear the whole world does not mean anything
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T16:01:48+01:00
Let's good god, it holds you for hand always, when dark wind, kidnaps abducts sadness seeding and despair.

As tear on rain, it signifies whole this world nothing