Napisz po angielsku ...
1.) Co wczoraj robiłeś ?
2.) Co robiłeś w piątek ?
3.) Jak minął ci weekend ?
4.) Czy w zeszłym tygodniu byłeś u babci ?
5.)Jak długo wczoraj grałeś w piłkę ..

Proszę o pomoc potrzebne mi już
Z góry dziękuje ;**

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T15:55:29+01:00
.) What did you do yesterday ?
2.) what did you do on Friday?
3.) how did pass the weekend for you?
4.) last week were you at the grandmother?
5.) how long yesterday you played football..


:)
2009-12-13T16:15:45+01:00
What did you do yesterday?
Yesterday I played basketball with my friend.


What did you do on Friday?
I watched an interesting film in the cinema.

How did you pass your weekend?
My weekend passed very fast and nice.

Were you with your grandma last week?
Yes, I was.

How long did you play football yesterday?
I played football 3 hours.

;)