Napiszcie w j. angielskim ;)
z góry dzięki
1.Co ty robiłeś kiedy ona przygotowywała lancz?
2.Nie złapaliśmy autobusu dzisiaj rano
3.Ona była bardzo głodna i zjadła wszystkie ciastka
4.Kiedy oni pili kawę ktoś rozbił szklankę
5.My uczyliśmy się a oni śpiewali
6.Ona nie wysłała tego listu w zeszłym tygodniu
7.Kiedy my biegliśmy pies zaczął szczekać

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-13T16:16:33+01:00
1.What did you do when she was preparing lunch?
2.We didn’t caught the bus this morning
3.She was very hungry and ate all the cakes
4.When they drank coffee, someone smashed the glass
5.We were learning , they were singing
6.She not sent this letter last week
7.When we ran the dog began to bark
2009-12-13T16:16:39+01:00
1.What was you doing when she made lunch?
2.We didn't catch a bus today morning.
3.She was very hungry and she ate all cookies.
4.When they dranka a coffee someone was breaking glass.
5.We was learning and they was singing.
6.She didn't send this letter last week.
7.When we ran dog was starting bark.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T16:17:46+01:00
1.What were you you doing while she was preparing lunch?
2.We didn"t catch a bus this morning.
3.She was very hungry and she ate all biscuits.
4.While they were drinking coffee, someone broke a glass.
5.We were learning while they were singing.
6.She didn"t post this letter last week.
7.We were running when dog started barking.