Zadanie 1 napisz pytania do podanych odpowiedzi.
- ____________ tea at breakfast?
-No, I don't, I drink coffee at breakfast.

- ___________ to bed late?
-Not very late. Igo to bed at half past ten.

-__________ your friends?
- Yes, very often. I phone my friends every evening.

- _________ every week?
- Not every week, no, I play footballl every two weeks.

- What __________________?
- English, Spanish - and rubbish. That's a joke!

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-13T16:20:33+01:00
1. Do you drink
2.Do you go
3. Do you phone to
4. Do you play football
5.do you speak
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T16:21:14+01:00
- Do you drink a tea at breakfast?
-No, I don't, I drink coffee at breakfast.

- Do you go to bed late?
-Not very late. Igo to bed at half past ten.

-Do you phone to your friends?
- Yes, very often. I phone my friends every evening.

- Do you play football every week?
- Not every week, no, I play footballl every two weeks.

- What languages do you know?
- English, Spanish - and rubbish. That's a joke!
2009-12-13T16:24:00+01:00
1. Do you drink tea at breakfast?
2. Do you go to bed late?
3. Do you often talk with your friends?
4. Do you play football every week?
5. What language does you speak?