Przetłumaczcie dobrze ten tekst.
jest to opis zdjęcia i żeby był w odpowiedniej formie czyli PRESENT CONTINUOUS.

na zdjęciu jest dwoje nastolatków: dziewczyna i chłopak. znajdują się oni w sklepie muzycznym. stoją przy stoisku z płytami. prawdopodobnie szukają płyt które chcą kupić.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-13T17:07:57+01:00
The picture is the two teenagers: a girl and a boy. they are in a music store. stand at the booth with panels. probably looking for CDs they want to buy.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T17:12:22+01:00
On the picture there are two teenageres: girl and boy. There are in music shop. They are standing next to department with CD. Probably they are looking for CD, which they are wanting to buy.
2009-12-13T17:13:07+01:00
In the picture are two teenagers:girl and boy.They are in music shop.They are standing by stall with CDs.Probably they're looking for CDs which they are want buy.