W nawiasie jest napisany wyraz i trzeba go wpisać po angielsku.
1. For my summer holiday I went to....(w górach)
2. I travelled by....(samochodem)
3. The journey took...(6 godz.)
4. I stayed in...( w Zakopanym)
5. The weather was...(bardzo ładna)
6. During the day I....(chodzilam po górach)
7. At night...(oglądałam telewizje)
8. I spent...----niewiem o co chodzi.
9. I bought....(nic sobie nie kupiłam)
10. I met...----niewiem o co chodzi.
11. I liked...(chodzić po górach)

Dziękuje z góry. Bardzo prosze o pomoc bo sobie z tym nie radze. ;)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-09-08T16:49:05+02:00
1.I went to the mountains
2. I travelled by car
3. six hours
4. normalnie, Zakopane
5. very nice
7. I watched TV
9. I bought nothing
1 5 1
2009-09-08T16:51:04+02:00
1. For my summer holiday I went to moutain.
2. I travelled by a car.
3. The journey took six hours.
4. I stayed in to zaokopane.
5. The weather was very nice.
6. During the day I went in to mountains
7. At night waching Tv
8. I spent wonderful moments
9. I bought no one bought anything
10. I met Bace and sheep.
11. I liked walk in the mountains
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-08T16:58:47+02:00
1. For my summer holiday I went to moutain.
2. I travelled by car.
3. The journey took six hours.
4. I stayed in Zakopane.
5. The weather was very nice.
6. During the day I walk in the moutain.
7. At night I was watching TV.
8. I spent a free time with my friends.
9. I bought nothing.
10. I met very interested people.
11. I liked walk in the moutain.