Przetłumacz na angielski.

Ta historia zdarzyła się pewnej nocy kiedy Samuel Taylor Coleridge zdecydował się spędzić noc samotnie w domu.Coleridge nie czuł się dobrze i wziął lekarstwo na noc.Następnie postanowił poczytać książkę przed kominkiem i zasnął.Podczas snu przyśnił mu się niezwykły sen.Śniło mu się że był w fantastycznym egzotycznym pałacu,kiedy zapukał do niego pewien nieznajomy.Ponieważ nieznajomy cały czas pukał Coleridge zdenerwował się i zapomniał swó sen.. Nie skończył też swojego wiersza.Po tym śnie postanowił napisać wiersz o swoim niezwykłym śnie pt.Kubla Khan.

Możecie trochę pozmieniać nie musi być tak identycznie,tylko żeby te wydarzenia były po kolei.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-13T17:13:53+01:00
This history happened of certain night when Samuel Coleridge Taylor decided to spend a night alone in domu.Coleridge he didn' t feel well and he took the cure for noc.Nast ępnie he decided to read the book in front of the fireplace and he fell asleep. during the dream he had a dream about him oneself unusual sen. dreamt for him oneself was in the fantastic exotic palace, when knocked to him sure nieznajomy.Poniewa ż the stranger all the time tapped Coleridge he became nervous and he forgot his sen.. He didn' t finish also his wiersza.Po this dream a poem about its unusual dream decided to write in the Kubla Khan Fri..

czekam na naj.. ;p
3 2 3
2009-12-13T17:17:16+01:00
This story happened one night when Samuel Taylor Coleridge decided to spend the night alone in domu.Coleridge did not feel well and took medicine for noc.Następnie decided to read a book before the fireplace and fell asleep. Dreaming his unusual dream. He was in fantastic exotic palace when he knocked on a stranger. Since the stranger all the time knocking Coleridge upset and forgot her dream .. Did not finish his line too. After that dream decided to write a poem about Kubla Khan.
2 1 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T17:19:49+01:00
This history happened one night, when Samuel Taylor Coleridge decided to spend night alone at home. Coleridge didn't fell weel and took some medicine for night. Next, he resolve to read a book at fireside and he fell asleep. During the sleep, he had uncommon dream. He dreamt about being in fantastic, exotic palace, when one stranger knocked to him. Since the stranger was knocking all the time, Coleridge annoyed and forgot his dream. He didn't finish his poem too. After that dream, he decided to write poem about his uncommon dream entitled Kubla Khan.
3 3 3