Odpowiedzi

2009-12-13T17:14:52+01:00
1. in the school library should behave quietly
2. not destroy the books
3. postponed to the same place
4. give the book within
5. care and respect of the loan sales in
6.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T17:16:00+01:00
1. Students must be quiet in the library.
2. Students may borrow books (for ex. 2 weeks) but they can't keep it too long.
3. Students mustn't eat in the library.
4. Students mustn't drink in the library.
5. Students can stay in the library for the school's break and read books.
6. Students may use computers in the library only for school's purpose's.
7. Students are not allowed to destroy books.
5 4 5