Napisać list do kolegi. PROSZĘ O POMOC NA JUTRO POTRZEBUJE!
I akapit:
Mam 16 lat i chodzę do szkoły ZSE w Międzyrzeczu.
Mieszkam we wsi Kaława i do szkoły dojeżdżam autobusem.
II akapit:
Interesuję się sportem oraz muzyką.
Lubię słuchać muzyki i oglądać filmy oraz grać w siatkówkę i piłkę nożną.
III akapit: Umiem mówić w języku polskim i niemieckim, ale nie znam angielskiego.
Moim ulubionym przedmiotem jest matematyka i biologia, a najgorszym historia i chemia.
W weekendy chodzę do kina i na dyskoteki.

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-13T17:29:13+01:00
I am 16 years old and I am a pupil of ZSE(nie wiem jaki to skrot wiec ci go nie rozsztyfruje) in Międzyrzecze. I live on the countyide and go to the school by bus.
I am intrested in music an I like watch films and playing in volleyball and football.
I speak Polish and Germanish but I don's speak English. My favourite subject is Maths and Biology, and the worst is history and chemistry. At weekends I go to the cinema and to the disco.
2009-12-13T17:46:01+01:00
I am sixteen years old and I go to school ZSE w Międzyrzeczu.I live in village Kaława.I go to school by bus.
I'm interested sport and music.I like listen to music,watching tv and play volleyball and football.
I can speak Polish and German but I don't speak English.My favourite subjects is Maths and Biology.
In the weekends i go to cinema and parties.
2009-12-13T20:49:39+01:00
I have 16 years and I walk to the ZSE school in Międzyrzecz. I live in the village Kaława and I am arriving at the school by bus. I am interested in sport and the music. I like to listen to music and to watch films and to play the volleyball and the football. I can say in Polish and the German, but I am not good at English. Mathematics and biology are my favourite subject, and worst history and chemistry. In weekends I walk to the cinema and to disci.