Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T17:33:50+01:00
1)120 - one houndred twenty
2)265 - two houndred sixty- five
3)501 - five houndred one
4)1.150 - one thousand one houndred fivty
5)10.746 - ten thousand sevend houndred fourty- six
6)152.381 - one houndred fivty-two thousand three houndred eighty- one



;)
23 3 23
2009-12-13T17:34:13+01:00

1)one hundred and twenty
2)two hundred and sixtyfive
3)five hundred one
4)one thousand one hundred and fifty
5)ten thousand seven hundred and forty six
6)one hundred and fifty two thousand three hundred and eighty one
18 4 18
2009-12-13T17:35:19+01:00
1) 120 - one hundred twenty
2)265-two hundred and sixty-five
3)501-five hundred and one
4)1.150-eleven hundred and fifty
5)10.746 - ten thousand seven hundred and fourty-six
6)152.381-one hundred-two thousand three hundred-one

; )
14 2 14