Uzupełnij zdania używając must/mastn't , don't have to lub may.

1. You ........ be late, or you won't be able to take the exam.
2.You ......... bring a pen. We can provide them.
3.You ........ drink water in the exam, but nothing else.
4. You ..... switch off mobile phones.
5. You .... talk. If you do, you will have to leave.
6.You ..... stay until the end of the exam if you finish before then.

z góry dziękuje :)

2

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-13T18:21:19+01:00
1.musn't
2.don't have to
3.may
4.must
5.musn't
6.don't have to

;)
Proszę.;*
2 5 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T18:21:04+01:00
1 mustn't
2 don't have to
3 may
4 must
5 mustn't
6 don't have to
2 5 2