Ułóż zdania z podanymi wyrazami do podanych zdań:

I, my mother, my father, my brother, my sister, my cousin, my parents

zdania pomocnicze:
1. (have lunch) in a fast food restaurant
2. (have breakfast) in bed
3. get up) at ten o'clock on Saturday
4. (make dinner) at the weekend
5. (watch TV) every day
6. (have a shower) in the evening
7. (go to bed) very late

dam naj
jak coś dodałam też załącznik

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-13T19:00:00+01:00
I have lunch in fast food restaurant.
My parents have breakfast in bed.
My cousin gets up at ten o'clock on Saturday.
My mother makes dinner at the weekend.
My father watches TV every day.
My brother has a shower in the evening.
My sister goes to bed very late.
2009-12-13T18:59:29+01:00
I have lunch in a fast food restaurant
my mother has breakfast in bed
my father getting up at ten o'clock on Saturday
my sister making dinner at the weekend
my cousin watching tv every day
my parents have a shower in the evening
my brother going to bed very late
2009-12-13T19:08:41+01:00
I have lunch in a fast food restaurant.
My mother has breakfast in bed.
My father gets upat ten o`clock on Saturday
My sister makes dinner at the weekend
My brother watches TV every day
My cousin has a shower in the evening
My parents goes to bed very late