Odpowiedzi

2009-12-13T20:01:31+01:00
He is wearing a blue t-shirt, a pair of jeans, and red shoes.
He is big and nice. He looks very happy. He's got blond hair and blue eyes.
He is 18 years old and his name is Alex.
He really likes sports.

Wiecej mi nie przychodzi do glowy :D
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Brit
  • Początkujący
2009-12-13T20:05:38+01:00
She is name Caroline.She goes to gimnasium.She has brown,straight hair andbrown eyes.She's guite tall and thin.caroline is pretty girl.She likes plays football,volleyball and riding bike,rollerskating.She likes listen hip hop and techno music.She likes wears a comfortable clothes.She is very cheerful person.she has sense of humor.She often goes to partys with her friends.

Proszę, mam nadzieję, że pomogłam;)
1 5 1