Przetłumacz stosując Past simple i Past continus

1.Jedlismy kolacje kiedy ona przyszła
2.Co robiliście kiedy ona sprzatała dom.
3Nie rozmiawialismy z nimi kiedy nas spotkałes
4.Artur i jego siostra płyneli statkiem kiedy wybuchła bomba na wyspie.
5.Podczs gdy pisalismy tekst zaczęło padać.

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-13T20:17:31+01:00
Wpisz se w gogle translator polsko angielski i msaz zeobione
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T20:19:48+01:00
1. We were eating supper when she came.
2. What did you do when she was cleaning room?
3. We weren't talking with them when You met us.
4. Artur and his sister were sailing ship when the bomb exploded on the ireland.
5. While we were writing the letter it started rain.
2009-12-13T20:40:54+01:00
1.Jedlismy kolacje kiedy ona przyszła
We were eating the supper when she came
2.Co robiliście kiedy ona sprzatała dom
What did You do when she was cleaning the house?
3Nie rozmiawialismy z nimi kiedy nas spotkałes
We were not talking with him when You met us.
4.Artur i jego siostra płyneli statkiem kiedy wybuchła bomba na wyspie.
Artur and his sister were sailing by ship when the bomb blew up on island
5.Podczs gdy pisalismy tekst zaczęło padać.
When we were writing the text it started raining