Mam prośbę napiszcie jak się czyta ten poniższy tekst piosenki


Come back to me
Just come back to me girl yee
Come back to me

Girl I used to think it was ok
I Don't know what I say
I need you in my life

The love we shared
You know we felt so strong
But I feel something's wrong
Girl I need you now

I don't wanna believe that it's over
I don't wanna believe this love is true
All I want is to look in your eyes
And be with you - Oh yeah

Ref:
Come back to me Baby
Come back cause I need you by my side
Come back to me Baby
Cause I need you here


Now I am praying for a better day
That we can find a way
To make this feeling last
Tell me why we have to be alone
How can we carry on
with this pain inside
Oh Girl...

Come back to me Baby
Come back cause I need you by my side
Come back to me Baby.'Cause i need you here
(Oh Girl I need you here)
Come back to me Baby
Come back cause I need you by my side
Come back to me Baby cause I need you here

Why can’t you see
My love is real
If only I had you in my arms
Please come back to me
I make you feel
The love that I have..



Yes I’m yee yee

Come back to me Baby
Come back cause I need you by my side
Come back to me Baby.'Cause i need you here
Just come back to me(come back come back come back)
Just come back to me girl yee
Come back to me couse I need you here
Come back to me baby
Come back to I need you by my side
Come back to me baby couse I need you here
need


Jeśli jest potrzebne to tutaj można posłuchać tej piosenki
http://artina.wrzuta.pl/audio/3KYl48FFBYK/us5_-_come_back_to_me_baby

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-13T20:25:32+01:00
Kome bek tu mi
Dżust kome bek to mi gerl yee
Come back to me

Girl I used to think it was ok
I Don't know what I say
I nid you in my life

The love we szared
You know we felt so strong
But I fil somfing's rong
Girl I need you now

I don't wona believe that it's ołwer
I don't wona believe this love is true
All I want is to look in your eyes
And be with you - Oh yeah

Ref:
Come back to me Baby
Come back cause I need you by my side
Come back to me Baby
Cause I need you here


Now I am praying for a better day
That we can find a way
To make this feeling last
Tell me why we have to be alone
How can we carry on
with this pain inside
Oh Girl...

Come back to me Baby
Come back cause I need you by my side
Come back to me Baby.'Cause i need you here
(Oh Girl I need you here)
Come back to me Baby
Come back cause I need you by my side
Come back to me Baby cause I need you here

Why can’t you see
My love is real
If only I had you in my arms
Please come back to me
I make you feel
The love that I have..



Yes I’m yee yee

Come back to me Baby
Come back cause I need you by my side
Come back to me Baby.'Cause i need you here
Just come back to me(come back come back come back)
Just come back to me girl yee
Come back to me couse I need you here
Come back to me baby
Come back to I need you by my side
Come back to me baby couse I need you here
need

2 3 2
2009-12-13T20:30:22+01:00
Kam bak tu mi
dżast kam bak tu mi gerl, jeee
kam bak tu mi

gerl aj jusd tu fink it łos ołkej
i dont noł łot aj sej
i nid ju in maj lajf

the low łi szerd
ju noł łi felt soł strong
bat aj fil samfings rong
Girl I need you now

aj dont łana beliw dat its ołwer
aj dont łana beliw dis law is tru
ol aj łana is luk in jor ajs
end bi łif ju oł ye

kam bek tu mi bejbi
kam bel koz aj nid ju baj maj sajd
kam bek tu mi bejbi
koz aj nid ju hir

nał aj em prejing for e beter dej
dat łi cen fajnd e łej
tu mejk dis filing last
tel mi łaj łi hew tu bi alołn
hał cen łi cery on
łyf dis pejn insajd
oł gerl...

łaj cent ju si
maj low is ril
if onli i hed ju in maj arms
pliz kam bek tu mi
aj mejk ju fil
that low dat aj hew
1 4 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T20:41:33+01:00
Kom bek tu mi
dżast kom bek tu mi girl je
kom bek tu mi

girl aj jus tu fink it łos ok
aj dont noł łot aj sej
aj nid ju in maj lajf

de lof łi szared
ju noł łi felt soł strong
bat aj fil samtings rong
girl aj nid ju nał

aj dont łana byliw dat its ołwer
aj dont łana byliw dys low is tru
ol aj łont is tu luk in jor ajs
end bi łyf ju-oł je

ref:
kom bek tu mi bejbi
kom bek kołs i nid ju baj maj said
kom bek tu mi bejbi
kołs aj nid ju hir

nał aj em prejing for a beter dej
dat łi ken fajnt a łej
tu mejk dys filing last
tel mi łaj łi hef tu bi elołn
hał ken łi keri on
łyf pein insajd
oh girl

kom bek tu mi bejbi
kom bek kos aj nid ju baj maj said
kom bek tu mi bejbi.kos aj nid ju hir
oł girl aj nid ju hir
kom bek tu mi bejbi
kom bek kos aj nid ju baj maj said
kom bek tu mi bejbi kos aj nid ju hir

łaj kent ju si
maj lof is rijal
if onli aj hed ju in maj arms
plis kom bek tu mi
aj mejk ju fil
de low dat aj hew

yes ajm jee jee

kom bek tu mi bejbi
kom bek kos aj nid ju baj maj said
kom bek tu mi bejbi.kos aj nid ju hir
dżast kom bek tu mi kom bek kom bek kom bek
dzast com bek tu mi bejbi
kom bek yu mi kos aj nid ju hir
kom bek tu im bejbi kom bek tu aj nid ju baj maj sait
kom bek tu mi bejbi kos aj nid ju hir
nid
1 5 1