Proszę o przetłumaczenie listu na język angielski pilne:/:
Cześć Marek!
Na początku mojego listu pragnę gorąco was pozdrowić. Chciałem Ci powiedzieć że w tym roku nie moge spędzić z wami świąt Bożego Narodzenia, gdyz nie mam funduszy aby do was przyjechać. Niestety jakoś tak wyszło rozeszły się jak po wodzie, mało zarabiam, nie wystarcza mi to na wszystkie moje wydatki. Jeszcze zobaczę dokładnie jak to będzie bo może pożycze sobie pieniądze od kolegi. Jak się czują rodzice pozdrów ich ode mnie i proszę nie mów im jaki jest powód mojego nie przyjazdu. Dobra ja już muszę kończyć.
Pozdrawiam was serdecznie życzę wesołych świąt. Mam nadzieje że zobaczymy się w najbliższym czasie.
Mirek

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-13T20:36:23+01:00
Hello Marek
I desire to salute you on my start letter hot. I wanted to say it that spend in this year with you holidays of christmas not , it don't beguile funds in order to arrive for you. Unfortunately, as so leave break up as so leave break up as after water, I earn not enough , it does not suffice it on all my expenses me. I will see as it be else exactly because money can from colleague . How are you feeling it salute them parents and please, that is cause my not tongue memorial they not arrival. I must finish already good . Salute you cordially wish gay holiday. I hope that we will be seen in the nearest future.
Mirek
2009-12-13T20:35:38+01:00
Reverence Marek! At the beginning of my letter I am dearlying wish to greet you. I wanted to tell you that this year not moge to spend the Christmas with you, gdyz I am can'ting afford to you to arrive. Unfortunately somehow this way it left they went separate ways how after water, little I am earning, it isn't enough for me to all my expenses. I will still see exactly how it will be like .. because he can pożycze for oneself money from the friend. How parents are feeling greet them from me and please don't tell them what reason is my of not an arrival. I must already finish goods. I am greeting you warmly I wish pleasant holidays. I hope that we will see ourselves in the near future. Mirek
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2009-12-13T20:40:31+01:00
Hey Mark!
At the beginning of my letter I would like to warmly greet you. I wanted to tell you that this year I can not spend the holidays with you
Christmas, because I do not have the funds to come to you. Unfortunately, somehow it happened like this spread like the water, earning little, not enough for me for all my expenses. Yet see exactly how it will be because he can borrow the money
from a friend. How parents feel
they greet me, and please do not tell them what is the reason for my not arrival. I already I have a good finish.
Yours sincerely wish you happy holidays. I hope to see you soon.
Mirek