W każdym zdaniu wykreśl zbędny wyraz;
1. I'm sorry to hear really that.
2.It's is all my fault.
3.I feel rather a disappoited.
4. That's really to incredible.
5. What are do you like doing at weekends ?
6.I don't my care.

Dopasuj do każdej wypowiedzi najbardziej stosowną reakcję

1.You like carrots, don't you ? a. That's all right
2.Are you worried about the test ? b.What a pity.
3.What's the matter with you ? c. I just hate them !
4.Oh Lucy... Will he forgive me ? d.I don't care.
5.I've taken your scissors. e.Don't worry. cheer up!
6.I can't come to tour party. sorry f.I feel a bit tired


z góry dzięki :)

3

Odpowiedzi

2009-12-13T22:31:28+01:00
Skresl
1 really
2 is
3 a
4 like
5 my

1c
2d
3f
4e
5a
6b
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-13T22:32:13+01:00
1 really
2 is
3 a
4 to
5 are
6 my

1 c
2 d
3 f
4 a
5 e
6 b

2009-12-13T22:36:11+01:00
1. I'm sorry to hear that.
2.It's is my fault.
3.I feel rather disappoited.
4. That's really incredible.
5. What do you like doing at weekends ?
6.I don't care.

Dopasuj do każdej wypowiedzi najbardziej stosowną reakcję

1.You like carrots, don't you ? c. I just hate them !
2.Are you worried about the test ? d.I don't care.
3.What's the matter with you ? f.I feel a bit tired
4.Oh Lucy... Will he forgive me ? e.Don't worry. cheer up!
5.I've taken your scissors. a. That's all right
6.I can't come to tour party. sorry b.What a pity.
1 1 1