Odpowiedzi

2009-09-08T19:20:17+02:00
1 : Hi what your name ?!
2 : Hi my name is Ania ! And you ?! What is your name !?
1:my name is Asia !
2:How are you doday !?
1: I fine ! And you ?!
2: O.K ?!
1:bay-bay !
2:bay ! ;-)
2009-09-08T19:21:15+02:00
-Hi, I'm Małgosia. What' s your name?
-Ben. Nice to meet you.
-Nice to meet you too.
-How old are you?
-I'm sixteen. What about you?
- I'm seventeen.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-08T19:24:58+02:00
THEO:excuse me. Does this bus go to Morton hill school?
CLAIRE: yes,it does. that s my school why? are you going there?
THEO: yes i m theo by the way. i come from Holland.
CLAIRE: oh, really? I m ClAIRE. WHAT YEAR ARE YOU JOINING AT SCHOOL
THEO:year eleven. Are year are you in?
THEO: Great. Nice to meet, Claire.
Claire: Nice to meet you, too.

DOSTAŁAM ZA TO 5