Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T15:08:27+01:00
1. Does John smoke?
2. What are you thinking about?
3. Does your dog bite?
4. Do you like coffee?
5. He is drinking coffee, not tea.
6. What are you doing?
7. It"s raining.
2009-12-14T15:09:05+01:00
1,Does John smoke
2,What do you think
3,Does your dog Bites
4,Do you like coffee
5,He does not drink coffee, and Tea
6,what you do
7,raining



prosze i poprosze za to punkty xd
2009-12-14T15:09:17+01:00
1. does John smoke?
2.What are you thinking about?
3.does your dog bit?
4.do you like coffee
5.he is drinking cofee and he isn't drinking tea.
6.what do you do?
7.the rain's raining