Odpowiedzi

2009-12-14T15:11:02+01:00
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T16:33:50+01:00
Last week Monica went to home late.Her mum was angry and asked whats happend.Monica told that she came late becouse she got on a wrong bus.Next she got on bus in to town and she decided wolk to home.But she met her friend.They bought drinks and told aboud holliday.Monica forgot the time.Nexk she didn't go to home becouse it started to rain so she took a taki.In home her mum gave money to taxi driver.