Ułóż litery w odpowiedzniej lokejności, napisz co oznaczają a nastepnie uzupełnij zdania/
1.ecdna.......
2.ysat.........
3.bsutehna........
4.ocok..
6.yccel.....
7.tlvrea
8.misw..........

We ..... by car, and we... in a hotel for one nicht on the way there. There are lots of things to do. We.... in the mountains, we .... in the lake and we..... on the beach next to the lake. In the evening we ... at disco. W sometimes.... at a restaurant by the lake or we ... dinner on the barbecue

Dzieki:***

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T15:22:00+01:00
1.ecdna →dance → tańczyć
2.ysat→ stay → zostac
3.bsutehna→ sunbathe→opalać sie
4.ocok→cook→gotowac
6.yccel→ cycle→ jeździć na rowerze
7.tlvrea→travel→podróżowac
8.misw→swim→pływac

Tekst:
1 travel 2 stay 3 cycle 4 swim 5 sunbathe 6 dance 7 eat 8 cook
2009-12-14T15:23:36+01:00
1dance
2stay
3sunbathe
4cook
6tcycle
7travel
8swim