Odpowiedzi

2009-09-08T20:13:19+02:00
About hour 8 stand up early morning wash and then, sweat I breakfast for school go to school. When lessons from school come dine execute. But play for relaxation television watching and I play on computer. I is liked to meet (to face each other) in free moments with friends. Then, < sweat > eat supper wash and go sleeping.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-09-08T20:14:18+02:00
I get up at 7:00 in the morning on weekdays. First, I get dressed. After that, I have breakfast and listen to the music. Then, I brush my teeth and hair and leave the house at about 7:50 and walk to school. School starts at 8 o'clock and finishes at about 2 o'clock. When lessons end, I go home and eat dinner. Then, I watch TV or surf the Internet. Sometimes I read a book or do my homework. After that, I have supper. At 7:30 I watch a television series 'Scrubs'. Occasionally I watch a film in the evening. Then, I go to bed at about 10 o'clock but I often listen to a radio programme at 11 o'clock.
1 5 1