Odpowiedzi

2009-12-14T15:51:24+01:00
Smok wawelski


When cruel dragon has taken up residence on from fear pit city cracow wawelskim zboczu zadrżał! Beast ravened animals and home (domestic) fowl imitate , but it ate memorial < they (their) > more, it demanded for tribute it more. When stockpiles of food were hunt people begin scarce dragon already also. It has not managed to overcome monster by king call subordinate. So, resourceful ruler has sent squires in order to they have declared in whole city, that person drank, it imitate dragon kill which (who), it will receive fine award. Many tested (try) to deaden dragon śmiałków, but unfortunately, it has imitated nobody. Shoemaker watched it carefully zmaganiom. It has run for (after) several on fine idea days! It has bought ram. It has taken out all entrails , but it has stuffed skin abundantly sulfur and tar. Prepared animal drank dragon before so podrzucił pieczarę, which (who) drank ram (ram) smell zwabiony, it has left (has gone out) from pit and it has swallowed morsel fastly samkowity. Awesome pain has felt belong - fire begin burning (smoking) he (its; his; it) stomach! Giant has stepped up to riverside and begin drinking water. It became from second on second stomach greatest more. Dragon drank. It drank . It drank . pękł! Joy has fallen in city, but hero has been rewarded belong .
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T16:45:34+01:00

It seems to me that at the beginning of a useful clarification of the term "dragon". Well, it was like to create a giant reptile,
It occurred in many cultures of the world and was not perceived differently by. In China, the figure of the dragon symbolized power, excellence ... while in Europe, dragons were rather perceived as cruel beasts. In Poland, by far the most popular dragon is WAWEL DRAGON, which is a figure appearing in one of the most beautiful legends ...
When I lived a cruel dragon pit slope of the Wawel Castle in Krakow tremble with fear! The beast devoured animals and fowls, and the more you eat, the more demanded tribute. When food supplies were inadequate dragon began to hunt the humans. Convened by the king's subordinates could not overcome the monster ... So resourceful ruler sent knaves to announce in the city, that the person manages to kill the dragon, will receive a great reward. Many adventurers have tried to kill the dragon, but unfortunately nobody did. This struggle gazed intently cobbler. After a few days came up with a brilliant idea! In Stock ... took all his bowels, and skin profusely nadział sulfur and tar. Thus prepared the animal threw the cave of the dragon, who lured the smell of lamb, came out of the cavity and quickly swallowed the tasty treat. He felt a piercing pain - the fire began to burn his stomach! The giant went to the bank of the river and began to drink water. His belly of a second per second was becoming more ... ! Dragon drink ... Saw ... Saw ... broke up!
In the town fell the joy and the hero has been duly rewarded.

JAKBY CO TO JEST O SMOKU WAWELSKIM


A to jest to samo ale po polsku

"Wydaje mi się, że na początek przyda się wyjaśnienie pojęcia " smok". Otóż było to olbrzymie stworzenie podobne do gada,
występowało ono w wielu kulturach świata i było różnie przez nie odbierane. W Chinach postać smoka symbolizowała władzę, doskonałość... natomiast w Europie, smoki spostrzegane były raczej jako okrutne bestie. W Polsce zdecydowanie najpopularniejszym smokiem jest Smok WAWELSKI, który jest postacią występującą w jednej z najpiękniejszych legend...
Kiedy okrutny smok zamieszkał jamę na wawelskim zboczu Gród krakowski zadrżał ze strachu! Bestia pożerała zwierzęta i ptactwo domowe, a im więcej jadł, tym więcej domagała się daniny. Kiedy zapasy żywności były już niewystarczające smok zaczął polować również na ludzi. Zwołanym przez króla podwładnym nie udało się pokonać potwora ... więc zaradny władca wysłał giermków aby ogłosili w całym mieście, iż osoba, której uda się zabić smoka, otrzyma wspaniałą nagrodę. Wielu śmiałków próbowało uśmiercić smoka, lecz niestety nikomu się nie udało. Tym zmaganiom przypatrywał się uważnie szewc. Po kilku dniach wpadł na wspaniały pomysł! Kupił barana... wyjął wszystkie jego wnętrzności, a skórę obficie nadział siarką i smołą. Tak przygotowane zwierzę podrzucił przed pieczarę smoka, który zwabiony zapachem baranka, wyszedł z jamy i szybko połknął smakowity kąsek. Poczuł przeraźliwy ból - ogień zaczął palić jego żołądek! Olbrzym podszedł do brzegu rzeki i zaczął pić wodę. Jego brzuch z sekundy na sekundę stawał się coraz większy... ! Smok pił... pił... pił... aż pękł!
W grodzie zapadła radość, a bohater został należycie nagrodzony. "
6 2 6