Opisz koleżankę w j.angielskim(10 zdań)z has got
(koleżanka nazywa się asia ma niebieskie oczy, jest niska, nosi okulary, ma krótkie włosy,i jest fajna-nie wiem czy to się przyda )
jakby coś to pytania piszcie na priv
z góty thx:*

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-12-14T16:17:53+01:00
My friend's name is Asia. She is (older [starsza] lub younger [młodsza] than me. She has got blue eyes and (kolor włosy "blonde" lub "brown")hair. She is short. She has got a glasses. She likes (lub doesn't like) sports. She is good at football (lub inny sport, albo np. painting lub singing). I think she is fine. I like her becouse she helps me ans she is nice for me.
2 5 2
2009-12-14T16:19:00+01:00
My friend is Asia.She is sixteen. She has got blue eyes. She has got brown hair. She's got short hair. She wears glasses. She is tall. She is very clever. She is nice too. I like Asia very much.
1 5 1